New
Asus WL-330N3G 6-in-1 Wireless-N150 Mobile Router

Asus WL-330N3G 6-in-1 Wireless-N150 Mobile Router

* Ultra-portability with a footprint smaller than a credit card * Industry-leading 6-in-1 multi-role functionality * Plug-n-Surf installation with graphic management * Easily powered via USB port
₹ 3,861.00 ₹ 5,300.00 3272.4 INR
0.0
0 Ratings 0 Reviews
1 Available
Open Box
Ncomputing M300 3-in-1 Thin Client Kit for virtual Desktops

Ncomputing M300 3-in-1 Thin Client Kit for virtual Desktops

* 3-in-1 Thin Client Kit for virtual Desktops * Share one PC with up to 45 users * USB 2.0 peripheral support | Powerful vSpace * Easy to set up | Maintain | Manage and secure
Warranty :

3

Months Warranty from
WorthIT
₹ 10,227.00 ₹ 19,000.00 8667.0 INR
0.0
0 Ratings 0 Reviews
1 Available
Used
Dlink DGS-1210-28 Web Smart Switch

Dlink DGS-1210-28 Web Smart Switch

* 4 x 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE ports * 4 x Gigabit RJ45/SFP Combo ports * Advanced L2 switching and security features L2+ Static Routing * 193 W PoE budget
Warranty :

3

Months Warranty from
WorthIT
₹ 16,981.00 ₹ 44,000.00 14391.0 INR
0.0
0 Ratings 0 Reviews
1 Available
Used
Cisco SF100-24 24-Port 10/100 Switch

Cisco SF100-24 24-Port 10/100 Switch

* 24 x RJ-45 10/100 Base-T/TX Ports * 4.8 Gbps Switching Capacity * 3.6 mpps Forwarding Capacity
Warranty :

3

Months Warranty from
WorthIT
₹ 8,295.00 ₹ 14,000.00 7029.900000000001 INR
0.0
0 Ratings 0 Reviews
1 Available
Used
D-link DES-1024A 24 Port Switch

D-link DES-1024A 24 Port Switch

* 24 high-speed Fast Ethernet ports * Compact design for convenient placement * Full/half-duplex for Ethernet/Fast Ethernet speeds * IEEE 802.3x Flow Control
Warranty :

3

Months Warranty from
WorthIT
₹ 3,623.00 ₹ 4,999.00 3070.44 INR
0.0
0 Ratings 0 Reviews
6 Available
Used
D-link DES-1016D 16 Port Switch

D-link DES-1016D 16 Port Switch

* DES-1016D: 3.2 Gbps switching fabric * Auto-Sensing 10/100 Ports * Fast Ethernet:100 Mbps (half duplex) * 200 Mbps (full duplex)
Warranty :

3

Months Warranty from
WorthIT
₹ 2,400.00 ₹ 6,500.00 2034.0 INR
0.0
0 Ratings 0 Reviews
Used
D-link DES-1024D 24 Port Switch

D-link DES-1024D 24 Port Switch

* IEEE802.3az EEE (Energy Efficient Ethernet) * EnergyStar Level V-certified,RoHS compliant * Full/half-duplex for Ethernet/Fast Ethernet speeds IEEE 802.3x Flow Control
Warranty :

3

Months Warranty from
WorthIT
₹ 5,926.00 ₹ 4,500.00 5022.0 INR
0.0
0 Ratings 0 Reviews
9 Available
New
Dell WD19 180W Docking Station

Dell WD19 180W Docking Station

* Genuine Dell Docking station * HDMI | 2 x DP | USB-C Video Interfaces * Supports Gigabit Ethernet Network
Warranty :

36

Months Warranty from
Manufacturer
₹ 15,724.00 ₹ 25,001.00 13325.0 INR
0.0
0 Ratings 0 Reviews
6 Available
New
Bosch 66041612 46-Pieces Screwdriver Bits Set - Black and Silver

Bosch 66041612 46-Pieces Screwdriver Bits Set - Black and Silver

* Durable 32 screwdriver bits in 25 mm * 1 magnetic universal holder for fast bit changes * 1 practical manual screwdriver with ratchet function * 12 nut setters for use with hexagon-head screws
₹ 1,267.00 ₹ 4,000.00 1073.5 INR
0.0
0 Ratings 0 Reviews
1 Available

Network cable crimping tool

* Crimp tool has metal construction with plastic handles. * This is the perfect tool to use to create custom network cables. * For crimping: 8P8C, 6P6C, 4P4C etc.
₹ 479.00 406.0 INR
0.0
0 Ratings 0 Reviews
2 Available
Used
Maclocks MMEN76 Mac Mini Security Mount

Maclocks MMEN76 Mac Mini Security Mount

* Mac Mini Security Mount * Lightweight | High Grade Aluminum Construction * VESA Mounting Pattern | Security Slot Compatible
Warranty :

3

Months Warranty from
WorthIT
₹ 2,243.00 ₹ 4,750.00 1900.66 INR
0.0
0 Ratings 0 Reviews
2 Available
Used
Dell PowerEdge R710 Fan Bracket Assy W/O Fan

Dell PowerEdge R710 Fan Bracket Assy W/O Fan

* Dell PowerEdge R710 Cooling Fan * Fan Bracket Assy. W/O Fans. * Part Number: GY080
Warranty :

3

Months Warranty from
WorthIT
₹ 1,147.00 ₹ 2,500.00 971.8000000000001 INR
0.0
0 Ratings 0 Reviews
1 Available
Used
Dell PowerEdge 2950 Server Cooling Fan Assembly

Dell PowerEdge 2950 Server Cooling Fan Assembly

* Dell PowerEdge 2950 Cooling Fan Assembly * Part no 0PR272
Warranty :

3

Months Warranty from
WorthIT
₹ 1,412.00 ₹ 4,500.00 1196.67 INR
0.0
0 Ratings 0 Reviews
4 Available
New
D Port VGA Converter|(import)

D Port VGA Converter|(import)

* Import Display Port to VGA Port Converter * Connectivity with plug-and-play * Crystal clear picture quality
₹ 390.00 ₹ 999.00 330.6 INR
0.0
0 Ratings 0 Reviews
1 Available
Used
 Dell Optiplex 7010 Front USB Audio Panel Cable

Dell Optiplex 7010 Front USB Audio Panel Cable

*. USB Audio Panel * Front I/O Panel Assembly With Cables.
Warranty :

3

Months Warranty from
WorthIT
₹ 876.00 ₹ 1,499.00 742.41 INR
0.0
0 Ratings 0 Reviews
2 Available
New
D-Link DEM-310GT 1000BASE-LX Single-Mode 10 Km LC SFP Transceiver

D-Link DEM-310GT 1000BASE-LX Single-Mode 10 Km LC SFP Transceiver

* Single-mode fiber | 1000BASE-LX * Duplex LC connector | MSA, RoHS-compliant * Maximum distance of up to 10 km | Hot-pluggable * High-performance 1310 nm single-mode SFP transceiver
Warranty :

12

Months Warranty from
Manufacturer
₹ 4,078.00 ₹ 3,500.00 3456.0 INR
0.0
0 Ratings 0 Reviews
2 Available
Open Box
Netgear EX3110 AC750 Dual Band WiFi Range Extender

Netgear EX3110 AC750 Dual Band WiFi Range Extender

* Dual band WiFi up to 750Mbps * Supports new 802.11 ac and b/g/n WiFi devices * FastLine Technology for high-speed connection
Warranty :

3

Months Warranty from
WorthIT
₹ 2,487.00 ₹ 6,318.00 2107.45 INR
0.0
0 Ratings 0 Reviews
1 Available
New
HDMI Cable 1.5 Mts

HDMI Cable 1.5 Mts

* Import HDMI Cable * Cable Length 1.5Mtr * Connctor Type HDMI
₹ 342.00 ₹ 700.00 290.0 INR
0.0
0 Ratings 0 Reviews
500+ Available
New
D-Link 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX 2Km Multi-Mode Media Converter

D-Link 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX 2Km Multi-Mode Media Converter

* Supports IEEE802.3u 100BASE-TX, 100BASE-FX (Fast Ethernet, 100Mbps) * Built-in 128KB RAM data buffer * Supports auto MDI-MDIX function * Longest transmission up to distance 120 km
₹ 3,087.00 ₹ 3,450.00 2615.9500000000003 INR
0.0
0 Ratings 0 Reviews
1 Available
New
VGA Cable 1.5 Mts

VGA Cable 1.5 Mts

* Import VGA Cable * Cable Length 1.5Mtr * Connector 15 pin VGA
₹ 205.00 ₹ 300.00 174.0 INR
0.0
0 Ratings 0 Reviews
206 Available